-1

1 M Skymarriage.com Sky Marriage James Franklin (quarterback) - pedia, the free encyclopedia

1 M Skymarriage.com Sky Marriage

. CBSSports Skymarriage.com e Skymarriage.com r Skymarriage.com e Skymarriage.com e Skymarriage.com search9 Skymarriage.com Mr Skymarriage.com hsearch2search1search. 
  • ^ Henry Josey runs for 3 TDs as Mizzou outlasts Oklahoma State
  • External links[edit]

    Persondata
    Name Franklin, James
    Alternative names
    Short description College football player
    Date of birth September 13, 1990
    Place of birth Corinth, Texas
    Date of death
    Place of death
    Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=James_Franklin_(quarterback)&oldid=590372027"
    Categories:

    Navigation menu

    Personal tools

    Namespaces

    Variants

    Views

    Actions

    Navigation